Beauty & Personal Care

PEQUI SEED OIL, COLD PRESSED

Pequi seed oil can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair. It can be incorporated into hair oils, serums, or masks to provide hydration, reduce frizz, and promote healthy-looking hair. Pequi seed oil is highly moisturising and can help nourish and hydrate the skin. It can be used in body oils, creams, or serums to improve skin texture and promote a radiant complexion.
PEQUI SEED OIL, COLD PRESSED
投稿者: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


PEQUI SEED OIL, COLD PRESSEDの技術説明

INCI名:
Caryocar Brasiliense Fruit Oil
製品番号:
469537
単位;
-

Product Documents

PEQUI SEED OIL, COLD PRESSEDについて続きを読みますか?

完全なアクセスには、以下の内容も含まれます。

お客様の担当者

製品資料

製品サポート

製品関連性の概要

専門家による、意義ある洞察

注文と注文追跡

こんにちは。何かご用件はございますか?

PEQUI SEED OIL, COLD PRESSED - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Japan